日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/11/7 | 横越小学校 | 新潟シニア大会 | 鳥屋野ペガサス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
横越A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/11/3 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 早通ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
横越B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | × | 11 | |||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/10/16 | 白根小学校 | 練習試合@ | 白根カッツ | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
横越A | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | × | 17 | |||||
2010/9/26 | 白根小学校 | 練習試合A | 白根中央 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
横越B | 5 | 4 | 1 | × | 10 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/10/10 | 西海岸公園 | ドカベンカップ | 大渕スナイパーズ.jr | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
横越B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/10/9 | 山倉小学校 | 豊栄SPカップ@ | 豊南ロッキーズ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
横越64A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
2010/10/9 | 山倉小学校 | 豊栄SPカップA | 山倉 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
横越64A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/10/3 | 川根球場 | 亀田大会@ | ジャガーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
横越64 | 5 | 3 | × | 8 | |||||||
2010/10/3 | 川根球場 | 亀田大会A | 亀田少年野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
横越64 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
2010/10/3 | 川根球場 | 亀田大会B | 女池ロードス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
横越64A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/9/26 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合@ | 白根中央 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越64 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | × | 11 | |||||
2010/9/26 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合A | 白根中央 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
横越B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/9/20 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合@ | 横越B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | ||
東山ノ下 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||
2010/9/20 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合A | 東山ノ下 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越64 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | × | 4 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/9/19 | 桜ヶ丘小学校 | 練習試合@ | 桜ヶ丘 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
横越64 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
2010/9/19 | 桜ヶ丘小学校 | 練習試合A | 桜ヶ丘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
横越B | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | × | 9 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/9/11 | 両津球場 | 佐渡交流戦 | 加茂ベアーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | × | 3 | |||||
2010/9/11 | 両津球場 | 佐渡交流戦 | 横越A | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||||
両津 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/9/5 | 小須戸スポーツ公園 | 小須戸大会@ | 横越A | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||
田上ベースボールクラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010/9/5 | 小須戸スポーツ公園 | 小須戸大会A | 横越A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
加茂南イーグルス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2010/9/5 | 小須戸スポーツ公園 | 小須戸大会B | 横越A | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
小須戸 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/8/28 | 濁川公園 | 読売学童大会 | 横越A | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
大通フェニックス | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/8/21 | 横越小学校 | ドカベンカップ | 上所 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
横越B | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/8/7 | 阿賀野川河川敷 | ジャンボドーム | 横越A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
両川 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | × | 7 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/8/1 | 横越小学校 | ドカベンカップ | 横越B | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15 | |||
坂井輪BBC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/25 | 新津金屋球場 | 少年少女B | 鳥屋野ペガサス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
横越A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/24 | ふれあい公園 | 少年少女@ | 桜ヶ丘 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
横越A | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | × | 6 | |||||
少年少女A | 横越A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |||||
NSジュニア | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/19 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合1 | 横越A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
小須戸A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | × | 3 | |||||
練習試合2 | 横越B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||||
小須戸B | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/18 | 阿賀小学校 | ドカベンカップ | 阿賀 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
横越B | 0 | 4 | 3 | × | 7 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/11 | 南中野山小学校 | 練習試合1 | 南中野山 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
横越A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | × | 7 | |||||
練習試合2 | 南中野山 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||
横越B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/3 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 横越A | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | ||
安田ジャイアンツ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/7/3 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 横越B | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |||
安田ジャイアンツ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/6/20 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 横越B | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | |||
白根大通フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/6/20 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 白根大通フェニックス | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
横越A | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | × | 4 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/6/6 | 亀田少年野球場 | スポ少大会 | 横越 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
亀田少年野球クラブ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/5/29 | 亀田少年野球場 | スポ少大会 | 曽野木 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
横越 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 8 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/5/23 | 亀田少年野球場 | スポ少大会 | 両川 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
横越 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2× | 5 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/5/2 | 濁川スポーツランド | 高円宮杯 準々決勝 |
横越 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
漆山 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | × | 12 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/5/1 | 新津市営球場 | 高円宮杯 | 横越 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
阿賀 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/5/1 | 新津市営球場 | 高円宮杯 | 東6区サンライズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | × | 13 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/4/25 | 新津市営球場 | 高円宮杯 | 青山あらなみ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
横越 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/4/24 | 新津市営球場 | 高円宮杯 | エンジェルス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
横越 | 5 | 2 | 3 | × | 10 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/4/18 | 五泉東 | 練習試合1 | 五泉フェニックス | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
横越 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
練習試合2 | 中条ウィングス | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
横越 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/4/4 | 新津金屋球場 | IBA CUP | 横越 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
下条ファイターズ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/4/3 | 新津金屋球場 | IBA CUP | 新通坂井東 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
横越 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||||
IBA CUP | 小金井ブレーブス | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
横越 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/3/28 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合 | 亀田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
横越 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 | |||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/3/22 | 横越小学校 | IBA CUP | 外ケ輪 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 1 | |||||
IBA CUP | 東山ノ下 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
横越 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | ||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2010/3/14 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合1 | 大鷲 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
横越 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||
練習試合2 | 横越 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | ||||
大鷲 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2009/11/14 | 横越小学校 | 練習試合1 | 横越 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 雨のため終了 | 3 | |||
安田ジュニアジャイアンツ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
日付 | 場所 | 大会名 | チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 |
2009/11/8 | 亀田 | 練習試合1 | 亀田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
横越 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | × | 10 | |||||
練習試合2 | 横越 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||
亀田 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |